Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
16 Oct 20 5:00PM Glenelg ANA Yellow   def by   Glenelg ANA Blue Plympton International School (Plympton International School) Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Oct 20 8:30AM Grange Green   v   Grange Red Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
18 Oct 20 8:30AM Fitzroy   def by   Port Districts Black Sam Johnson Sportsground Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Oct 20 8:30AM Woodville Rechabites   def by   Grange Gold Findon High School Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Oct 20 8:30AM Woodville South CC   def by   Flinders Park Red Ledger Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
23 Oct 20 5:00PM Glenelg ANA Blue   def by   Grange Green Plympton International School (Plympton International School) Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Oct 20 5:00PM Grange Red   def   Fitzroy Mitchell Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Oct 20 5:00PM Port Districts Black   v   Glenelg ANA Yellow Largs Reserve (Main Oval)  
23 Oct 20 5:00PM Grange Gold   def by   Woodville South CC Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3) Final result entered, no confirmation
25 Oct 20 8:30AM Flinders Park Red   def   Woodville Rechabites Lockleys North Primary School Result in dispute
Round 3
30 Oct 20 5:00PM Grange Green   v   Grange Gold Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
30 Oct 20 5:00PM Port Districts Black   v   Grange Red Largs Reserve (Main Oval)  
30 Oct 20 5:00PM Glenelg ANA Blue   v   Woodville South CC Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
1 Nov 20 8:30AM Flinders Park Red   v   Glenelg ANA Yellow Flinders Park Oval (Flinders Park No. 2)  
1 Nov 20 8:30AM Woodville Rechabites   v   Fitzroy Findon High School  
Round 4
6 Nov 20 5:00PM Glenelg ANA Yellow   v   Grange Green Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
6 Nov 20 5:00PM Grange Red   v   Glenelg ANA Blue Mitchell Oval  
6 Nov 20 5:00PM Grange Gold   v   Port Districts Black Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
8 Nov 20 8:30AM Fitzroy   v   Flinders Park Red Sam Johnson Sportsground  
8 Nov 20 8:30AM Woodville South CC   v   Woodville Rechabites Ledger Reserve  
Round 5
13 Nov 20 5:00PM Grange Green   v   Woodville South CC Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
13 Nov 20 5:00PM Grange Red   v   Woodville Rechabites Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #2)  
13 Nov 20 5:00PM Glenelg ANA Blue   v   Grange Gold Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
15 Nov 20 8:30AM Glenelg ANA Yellow   v   Fitzroy Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
15 Nov 20 8:30AM Port Districts Black   v   Flinders Park Red Almond Tree Flat Reserve ()  
Round 6
20 Nov 20 5:00PM Grange Gold   v   Grange Red Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #2)  
20 Nov 20 5:00PM Woodville South CC   v   Glenelg ANA Yellow Ledger Reserve  
22 Nov 20 8:30AM Flinders Park Red   v   Grange Green Lockleys North Primary School  
22 Nov 20 8:30AM Fitzroy   v   Glenelg ANA Blue Sam Johnson Sportsground  
22 Nov 20 8:30AM Woodville Rechabites   v   Port Districts Black Findon High School  
Round 7
27 Nov 20 5:00PM Grange Green   v   Fitzroy Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
27 Nov 20 5:00PM Grange Red   v   Flinders Park Red Mitchell Oval  
27 Nov 20 5:00PM Glenelg ANA Yellow   v   Grange Gold Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
29 Nov 20 8:30AM Glenelg ANA Blue   v   Woodville Rechabites Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
29 Nov 20 8:30AM Port Districts Black   v   Woodville South CC Almond Tree Flat Reserve ()  
Round 8
4 Dec 20 5:00PM Glenelg ANA Yellow   v   Grange Red Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
4 Dec 20 5:00PM Port Districts Black   v   Glenelg ANA Blue Largs Reserve (Main Oval)  
4 Dec 20 5:00PM Woodville South CC   v   Fitzroy Ledger Reserve  
6 Dec 20 8:30AM Woodville Rechabites   v   Grange Green Findon High School  
6 Dec 20 8:30AM Grange Gold   v   Flinders Park Red Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
Round 9
11 Dec 20 5:00PM Grange Red   v   Woodville South CC Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #2)  
13 Dec 20 8:30AM Grange Green   v   Port Districts Black Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
13 Dec 20 8:30AM Flinders Park Red   v   Glenelg ANA Blue Lockleys North Primary School  
13 Dec 20 8:30AM Woodville Rechabites   v   Glenelg ANA Yellow Findon High School  
13 Dec 20 8:30AM Fitzroy   v   Grange Gold Sam Johnson Sportsground  
Round 10
18 Dec 20 5:00PM Grange Red   v   Grange Green Mitchell Oval  
18 Dec 20 5:00PM Glenelg ANA Blue   v   Glenelg ANA Yellow Camden Oval  
18 Dec 20 5:00PM Port Districts Black   v   Fitzroy EP Nazar Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf)  
18 Dec 20 5:00PM Grange Gold   v   Woodville Rechabites Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
20 Dec 20 8:30AM Flinders Park Red   v   Woodville South CC Lockleys North Primary School  
Round 11
15 Jan 21 5:00PM Glenelg ANA Yellow   v   Port Districts Black Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
15 Jan 21 5:00PM Woodville South CC   v   Grange Gold Ledger Reserve  
17 Jan 21 8:30AM Grange Green   v   Glenelg ANA Blue Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
17 Jan 21 8:30AM Fitzroy   v   Grange Red Sam Johnson Sportsground  
17 Jan 21 8:30AM Woodville Rechabites   v   Flinders Park Red Findon High School  
Round 12
29 Jan 21 5:00PM Grange Gold   v   Grange Green Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
29 Jan 21 5:00PM Grange Red   v   Port Districts Black Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #2)  
29 Jan 21 5:00PM Woodville South CC   v   Glenelg ANA Blue Ledger Reserve  
29 Jan 21 5:00PM Glenelg ANA Yellow   v   Flinders Park Red Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
31 Jan 21 8:30AM Fitzroy   v   Woodville Rechabites Sam Johnson Sportsground  
Round 13
5 Feb 21 5:00PM Grange Green   v   Glenelg ANA Yellow Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
5 Feb 21 5:00PM Glenelg ANA Blue   v   Grange Red Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
5 Feb 21 5:00PM Flinders Park Red   v   Fitzroy Flinders Park Oval (Flinders Park No. 2)  
7 Feb 21 8:30AM Port Districts Black   v   Grange Gold Almond Tree Flat Reserve ()  
7 Feb 21 8:30AM Woodville Rechabites   v   Woodville South CC Findon High School  
Round 14
12 Feb 21 5:00PM Grange Gold   v   Glenelg ANA Blue Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #2)  
14 Feb 21 8:30AM Woodville South CC   v   Grange Green Ledger Reserve  
14 Feb 21 8:30AM Woodville Rechabites   v   Grange Red Findon High School  
14 Feb 21 8:30AM Fitzroy   v   Glenelg ANA Yellow Sam Johnson Sportsground  
14 Feb 21 8:30AM Flinders Park Red   v   Port Districts Black Lockleys North Primary School  
Round 15
19 Feb 21 5:00PM Grange Green   v   Flinders Park Red Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
19 Feb 21 5:00PM Grange Red   v   Grange Gold Mitchell Oval  
19 Feb 21 5:00PM Glenelg ANA Yellow   v   Woodville South CC Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
21 Feb 21 8:30AM Glenelg ANA Blue   v   Fitzroy Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
21 Feb 21 8:30AM Port Districts Black   v   Woodville Rechabites Almond Tree Flat Reserve ()  
Round 16
26 Feb 21 5:00PM Glenelg ANA Blue   v   Woodville Rechabites Camden Oval  
26 Feb 21 5:00PM Woodville South CC   v   Port Districts Black Ledger Reserve  
28 Feb 21 8:30AM Fitzroy   v   Grange Green Sam Johnson Sportsground  
28 Feb 21 8:30AM Flinders Park Red   v   Grange Red Lockleys North Primary School  
28 Feb 21 8:30AM Grange Gold   v   Glenelg ANA Yellow Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  

Fixture Last updated: 28 Oct 20 9:28AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.