Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
11 Oct 19 5:00PM Port District Black   v   Phantoms Cricket Yellow Largs Reserve (Main Oval)  
11 Oct 19 5:00PM Grange Blue   def   Grange White Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3) Final result entered, no confirmation
11 Oct 19 5:00PM Woodville South   def by   Grange Gold Ledger Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Oct 19 8:30AM Flinders Park   def by   Fulham Red Flinders Park Oval (Flinders Park No. 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Oct 19 8:30AM Grange Green   v   Woodville Rechabite Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
13 Oct 19 8:30AM Adelaide Junior Bulldogs   def   Phantoms Cricket Blue Park 21 (North Eastern Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Oct 19 8:30AM Fulham Black   v   Plympton Footballers Kidman Park Primary School  
13 Oct 19 8:30AM Port District White   v   BYE  
Round 2
18 Oct 19 5:00PM Phantoms Cricket Yellow   v   Phantoms Cricket Blue Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
20 Oct 19 8:30AM Grange White   v   Port District Black Mitchell Oval  
20 Oct 19 8:30AM Fulham Red   v   Grange Blue Kidman Park Primary School  
20 Oct 19 8:30AM Grange Green   v   Flinders Park Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
20 Oct 19 8:30AM Plympton Footballers   v   Adelaide Junior Bulldogs Clovelly Park Primary School  
20 Oct 19 8:30AM Woodville South   v   BYE  
20 Oct 19 8:30AM Woodville Rechabite   v   Grange Gold Findon High School  
20 Oct 19 8:30AM Port District White   v   Fulham Black EP Nazar Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf)  
Round 3
25 Oct 19 5:00PM Port District Black   v   Fulham Red Largs Reserve (Main Oval)  
25 Oct 19 5:00PM Woodville South   v   Phantoms Cricket Blue Ledger Reserve  
27 Oct 19 8:30AM Grange Blue   v   Grange Green Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
27 Oct 19 8:30AM Flinders Park   v   Grange White Flinders Park Oval (Flinders Park No. 2)  
27 Oct 19 8:30AM Phantoms Cricket Yellow   v   Woodville Rechabite Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
27 Oct 19 8:30AM Adelaide Junior Bulldogs   v   Port District White Park 21 (North Eastern Oval)  
27 Oct 19 8:30AM Fulham Black   v   Grange Gold Kidman Park Primary School  
27 Oct 19 8:30AM Plympton Footballers   v   BYE  
Round 4
1 Nov 19 5:00PM Phantoms Cricket Yellow   v   Flinders Park Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
1 Nov 19 5:00PM Grange Gold   v   Port District White Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
3 Nov 19 8:30AM Grange Green   v   Port District Black Mitchell Oval  
3 Nov 19 8:30AM Fulham Black   v   Grange Blue Kidman Park Primary School  
3 Nov 19 8:30AM Plympton Footballers   v   Phantoms Cricket Blue Clovelly Park Primary School  
3 Nov 19 8:30AM Woodville South   v   Adelaide Junior Bulldogs Ledger Reserve  
3 Nov 19 8:30AM Grange White   v   Fulham Red Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
3 Nov 19 8:30AM Woodville Rechabite   v   BYE  
Round 5
8 Nov 19 5:00PM Grange Green   v   Grange White Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
10 Nov 19 8:30AM Port District Black   v   Fulham Red Largs Reserve (Main Oval)  
10 Nov 19 8:30AM Grange Blue   v   Port District White Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
10 Nov 19 8:30AM Plympton Footballers   v   Woodville Rechabite Clovelly Park Primary School  
10 Nov 19 8:30AM Phantoms Cricket Yellow   v   Woodville South Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
10 Nov 19 8:30AM Adelaide Junior Bulldogs   v   Grange Gold Park 21 (North Eastern Oval)  
10 Nov 19 8:30AM Fulham Black   v   Flinders Park Fulham North Primary School ()  
10 Nov 19 8:30AM Phantoms Cricket Blue   v   BYE  
Round 6
15 Nov 19 5:00PM Phantoms Cricket Yellow   v   Port District Black Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
17 Nov 19 8:30AM Plympton Footballers   v   Flinders Park Clovelly Park Primary School  
17 Nov 19 8:30AM Woodville Rechabite   v   Woodville South Matheson Reserve  
17 Nov 19 8:30AM Grange Gold   v   Phantoms Cricket Blue Mitchell Oval  
17 Nov 19 8:30AM Fulham Black   v   Adelaide Junior Bulldogs Kidman Park Primary School  
17 Nov 19 8:30AM Grange White   v   Grange Blue Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
17 Nov 19 8:30AM Fulham Red   v   Port District White Fulham North Primary School ()  
17 Nov 19 8:30AM Grange Green   v   BYE  
Round 7
22 Nov 19 5:00PM Grange Green   v   Fulham Red Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
22 Nov 19 5:00PM Port District White   v   Woodville South Largs Reserve (Main Oval)  
24 Nov 19 8:30AM Plympton Footballers   v   Grange Blue Clovelly Park Primary School  
24 Nov 19 8:30AM Flinders Park   v   BYE  
24 Nov 19 8:30AM Grange Gold   v   Woodville Rechabite Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
24 Nov 19 8:30AM Phantoms Cricket Blue   v   Fulham Black Cowandilla Primary School  
24 Nov 19 8:30AM Adelaide Junior Bulldogs   v   Port District Black Park 21 (North Eastern Oval)  
24 Nov 19 8:30AM Phantoms Cricket Yellow   v   Grange White Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
Round 8
1 Dec 19 8:30AM Port District Black   v   Plympton Footballers EP Nazar Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf)  
1 Dec 19 8:30AM Woodville South   v   Grange Blue Ledger Reserve  
1 Dec 19 8:30AM Flinders Park   v   Grange Gold Lockleys North Primary School  
1 Dec 19 8:30AM Fulham Black   v   Woodville Rechabite Fulham North Primary School ()  
1 Dec 19 8:30AM Port District White   v   Phantoms Cricket Blue Largs Reserve (Main Oval)  
1 Dec 19 8:30AM Fulham Red   v   Phantoms Cricket Yellow Kidman Park Primary School  
1 Dec 19 8:30AM Adelaide Junior Bulldogs   v   Grange Green Park 21 (North Eastern Oval)  
1 Dec 19 8:30AM BYE v Grange White  
Round 9
6 Dec 19 5:00PM Woodville South   v   Port District Black Ledger Reserve  
6 Dec 19 5:00PM Flinders Park   v   Port District White Flinders Park Oval (Flinders Park No. 2)  
6 Dec 19 5:00PM Phantoms Cricket Blue   v   Adelaide Junior Bulldogs Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
8 Dec 19 8:30AM Grange Gold   v   Grange Blue Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
8 Dec 19 8:30AM Fulham Red   v   Woodville Rechabite Kidman Park Primary School  
8 Dec 19 8:30AM Plympton Footballers   v   Grange White Clovelly Park Primary School  
8 Dec 19 8:30AM Phantoms Cricket Yellow   v   Grange Green Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
8 Dec 19 8:30AM Fulham Black   v   BYE  
Round 10
13 Dec 19 5:00PM Grange White   v   Woodville South Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
15 Dec 19 8:30AM Port District Black   v   Port District White Largs Reserve (Main Oval)  
15 Dec 19 8:30AM Fulham Black   v   Grange Blue Fulham North Primary School ()  
15 Dec 19 8:30AM Adelaide Junior Bulldogs   v   Woodville Rechabite Park 21 (North Eastern Oval)  
15 Dec 19 8:30AM Phantoms Cricket Yellow   v   Phantoms Cricket Blue Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
15 Dec 19 8:30AM Fulham Red   v   Plympton Footballers Kidman Park Primary School  
15 Dec 19 8:30AM Grange Green   v   Flinders Park Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
15 Dec 19 8:30AM Grange Gold   v   BYE  
Round 11
19 Jan 19 8:30AM Grange Blue   v   BYE  
17 Jan 20 5:00PM Port District Black   v   Fulham Black Largs Reserve (Main Oval)  
17 Jan 20 5:00PM Grange Gold   v   Grange White Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
17 Jan 20 5:00PM Woodville South   v   Fulham Red Ledger Reserve  
19 Jan 20 8:30AM Phantoms Cricket Yellow   v   Port District White Cowandilla Primary School  
19 Jan 20 8:30AM Flinders Park   v   Adelaide Junior Bulldogs Flinders Park Oval (Flinders Park No. 2)  
19 Jan 20 8:30AM Phantoms Cricket Blue   v   Woodville Rechabite Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
19 Jan 20 8:30AM Plympton Footballers   v   Grange Green Clovelly Park Primary School  
Round 12
31 Jan 20 5:00PM Grange Green   v   Woodville South Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
31 Jan 20 5:00PM Phantoms Cricket Yellow   v   Port District Black Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
2 Feb 20 8:30AM Adelaide Junior Bulldogs   v   Grange Blue Park 21 (North Eastern Oval)  
2 Feb 20 8:30AM Phantoms Cricket Blue   v   Flinders Park Cowandilla Primary School  
2 Feb 20 8:30AM Grange White   v   Fulham Black Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
2 Feb 20 8:30AM Fulham Red   v   Grange Gold Kidman Park Primary School  
2 Feb 20 8:30AM Plympton Footballers   v   Woodville Rechabite Clovelly Park Primary School  
2 Feb 20 8:30AM Port District White   v   BYE  
Round 13
7 Feb 20 5:00PM Port District White   v   Port District Black Largs Reserve (Main Oval)  
7 Feb 20 5:00PM Grange Gold   v   Grange Green Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
7 Feb 20 5:00PM Woodville South   v   Grange White Ledger Reserve  
9 Feb 20 8:30AM Grange Blue   v   Phantoms Cricket Blue Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
9 Feb 20 8:30AM Woodville Rechabite   v   Flinders Park Findon High School  
9 Feb 20 8:30AM Fulham Black   v   Fulham Red Kidman Park Primary School  
9 Feb 20 8:30AM Plympton Footballers   v   Phantoms Cricket Yellow Clovelly Park Primary School  
9 Feb 20 8:30AM Adelaide Junior Bulldogs   v   BYE  
Round 14
14 Feb 20 5:00PM Phantoms Cricket Blue   v   Port District Black Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
14 Feb 20 5:00PM Grange White   v   Adelaide Junior Bulldogs Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
14 Feb 20 5:00PM Port District White   v   Woodville South Largs Reserve (Main Oval)  
16 Feb 20 8:30AM Grange Blue   v   Woodville Rechabite Mitchell Oval  
16 Feb 20 8:30AM Fulham Red   v   Plympton Footballers Kidman Park Primary School  
16 Feb 20 8:30AM Grange Green   v   Fulham Black Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
16 Feb 20 8:30AM Flinders Park   v   Grange Gold Flinders Park Oval (Flinders Park No. 2)  
16 Feb 20 8:30AM Phantoms Cricket Yellow   v   BYE  
Round 15
21 Feb 20 5:00PM Woodville South   v   Grange Green Ledger Reserve  
23 Feb 20 8:30AM Port District White   v   Woodville Rechabite EP Nazar Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf)  
23 Feb 20 8:30AM Grange Blue   v   Flinders Park Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
23 Feb 20 8:30AM Phantoms Cricket Blue   v   Grange White Plympton International School (Plympton International School)  
23 Feb 20 8:30AM Adelaide Junior Bulldogs   v   Fulham Red Park 21 (North Eastern Oval)  
23 Feb 20 8:30AM Phantoms Cricket Yellow   v   Grange Gold Cowandilla Primary School  
23 Feb 20 8:30AM Plympton Footballers   v   Fulham Black Clovelly Park Primary School  
23 Feb 20 8:30AM Port District Black   v   BYE  
Round 16
28 Feb 20 5:00PM Grange Gold   v   Grange Blue Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
1 Mar 20 8:30AM Flinders Park   v   Port District Black Lockleys North Primary School  
1 Mar 20 8:30AM Grange White   v   Woodville Rechabite Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #3)  
1 Mar 20 8:30AM Fulham Red   v   BYE  
1 Mar 20 8:30AM Adelaide Junior Bulldogs   v   Grange Green Park 21 (North Eastern Oval)  
1 Mar 20 8:30AM Phantoms Cricket Yellow   v   Fulham Black Cowandilla Primary School  
1 Mar 20 8:30AM Plympton Footballers   v   Woodville South Clovelly Park Primary School  
1 Mar 20 8:30AM Port District White   v   Phantoms Cricket Blue EP Nazar Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf)  

Fixture Last updated: 16 Oct 19 10:37PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.